Vancouver Racquets Club bookings for Thursday, Oct. 19, 2017.

Court 1

 

Court 1, 7:00am

Court 1, 8:00am

Court 1, 9:00am

Court 1, 10:00am

Court 1, 11:00am

Court 1, 12:00pm

Court 1, 1:00pm

Court 1, 2:00pm

Court 1, 3:00pm

Court 1, 4:00pm

Gary Wong

Tony Goodson

Tony Quan

Luis Moran

Court 1, 5:00pm

Grant MacFarlane

Ron Simmer

Paul Deziel

Michael Birch

Court 1, 6:00pm

Glenn Sorensen

Guest

Guest

Guest

Court 1, 7:00pm

John Grant

Gerry Takeuchi

Jeff Ward

Mike Neilson

Court 1, 8:00pm

Court 1, 9:00pm

Court 1, 10:00pm

Court 1, 11:00pm

Court 2

 

Court 2, 7:00am

Court 2, 7:45am

Court 2, 8:30am

Court 2, 9:15am

Court 2, 10:00am

Court 2, 10:45am

Court 2, 11:30am

Court 2, 12:15pm

Court 2, 1:00pm

Court 2, 1:45pm

Court 2, 2:30pm

Court 2, 3:15pm

Court 2, 4:00pm

Court 2, 4:45pm

Court 2, 5:30pm

Court 2, 6:15pm

Court 2, 7:00pm

Alec Home-Douglas

Trevor Deck

Court 2, 7:45pm

Ben Cook

Guest

Court 2, 8:30pm

Paul Deziel

Guest

Court 2, 9:15pm

Court 2, 10:00pm

Court 2, 10:45pm

Court 2, 11:30pm

Court 3

 

Court 3, 7:00am

Court 3, 7:45am

Court 3, 8:30am

Court 3, 9:15am

Court 3, 10:00am

Court 3, 10:45am

Court 3, 11:30am

Court 3, 12:15pm

Court 3, 1:00pm

Court 3, 1:45pm

Court 3, 2:30pm

Court 3, 3:15pm

Court 3, 4:00pm

Court 3, 4:45pm

Court 3, 5:30pm

Court 3, 6:15pm

Booked for

Coach 1.

Court 3, 7:00pm

Jeff Cullis

Guest

Court 3, 7:45pm

Ian MacKinnon

Guest

Court 3, 8:30pm

Timo Bolder

Damian Kayra

Court 3, 9:15pm

Court 3, 10:00pm

Court 3, 10:45pm

Court 3, 11:30pm

Court 4

 

Court 4, 7:00am

Court 4, 8:00am

Court 4, 9:00am

Court 4, 10:00am

Court 4, 11:00am

Court 4, 12:00pm

Court 4, 1:00pm

Court 4, 2:00pm

Court 4, 3:00pm

Court 4, 4:00pm

Booked for

Coach.

Court 4, 5:00pm

Court 4, 6:00pm

Louise Fogharty

Meg Goodine

Court 4, 7:00pm

Jongho Kim

Guest

Court 4, 8:00pm

Zachary Thain Stansfield

James Weiss

Court 4, 9:00pm

Court 4, 10:00pm

Court 4, 11:00pm

Court 5

 

Court 5, 7:00am

Court 5, 8:00am

Court 5, 9:00am

Court 5, 10:00am

Court 5, 11:00am

Court 5, 12:00pm

Trevor Van Eerden

Tony Hui

Court 5, 1:00pm

Booked for

Coach 1.

Court 5, 2:00pm

David Dunne

Jason Oosthuizen

Court 5, 3:00pm

Court 5, 4:00pm

Court 5, 5:00pm

Court 5, 6:00pm

Todd Biffard

Dan Skrypnyk

Court 5, 7:00pm

Jennifer Levey

Guest

Court 5, 8:00pm

Dallas Worthington

Glen Goodvin

Court 5, 9:00pm

Court 5, 10:00pm

Court 5, 11:00pm

Court 6

 

Court 6, 7:00am

Luke Ramsay

Annie Haeger

Court 6, 8:00am

Court 6, 9:00am

Eckhardt Ferdinandi

Elizabeth Macey

Court 6, 10:00am

Colin Lo

Liz Tuck

Court 6, 11:00am

Court 6, 12:00pm

Court 6, 1:00pm

David Tucker

Brendan Gray

Court 6, 2:00pm

Court 6, 3:00pm

Court 6, 4:00pm

Giulia Muraca

John King

Court 6, 5:00pm

Alison McNeil

Sylvia Males

Court 6, 6:00pm

Ernie Chan

Ricky Lai

Court 6, 7:00pm

Ming Chang

Laurie Cavan

Court 6, 8:00pm

Milan Sabljic

Guest

Court 6, 9:00pm

Larry Kazdan

Philippe Schick

Court 6, 10:00pm

Court 6, 11:00pm